Skiunion

PETTENBACH

Orts- und Vereinsmeister

 

Jahr

Ortsmeisterin

Ortsmeister

Vereinsmeisterin

Vereinsmeister

2015

Viktoria Brunmair

Leopold Aigner

Carina Waldhör

Andreas Spitzbart

2014

Eva Maria Littringer

Leopold Aigner

Eva-Maria Littringer

Johann Langeder

2013

Klara Littringer

Leopold Aigner

Carina Waldhör

Leopold Aigner

2012

Eva Maria Littringer

Leopold Aigner

Carina Waldhör

Leopold Aigner

2011

Klara Littringer

Johann Langeder

Anni Spitzbart

Johann Langeder

2010

Eva Maria Littringer

Alexander Trink

Anni Spitzbart

Johann Langeder

2009

Alexandra Leitner 

Robert Heidecker 

Anni Spitzbart

Johann Langeder

2008

Barbara Leitner

Leopold Aigner

Anni Spitzbart

Leopold Aigner

2007

Alexander Leitner

Leopold Aigner

 

 

2006

Alexander Leitner

Willhelm Felbermair

 

 

2005

Alexandra Leitner

Walter Littringer

Anni Spitzbart

Willi Felbermair

2003

Barbara Leitner

Willi Felbermair

Barbara Leitner

David Forster

2002

Barbara Leitner

Walter Littringer

Barbara Leitner

David Forster

2001

Barbara Leitner

Manfred Steiner

Eva Littringer

David Forster

2000

Anni Spitzbart

Andi Kastberger

Anni Spitzbart

Willi Felbermair

1999

Anni Spitzbart

Karl Littringer

Eva Littringer

Leopold Aigner

1998

Barbara Leitner

Leopold Aigner

Eva Littringer

Karl Weingartner

1997

Eva Littringer

Leopold Aigner

Johanna Mittermair

Bernhard Leichtfried

1996

Anni Spitzbart

Walter Littringer

Anni Spitzbart

Bernhard Leichtfried

1995

Anni Spitzbart

Walter Littringer

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

1994

Anni Spitzbart

Karl Weingartner

Anni Spitzbart

Leopold Aigner

1993

Anni Spitzbart

Manfred Steiner

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

1992

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

1991

Anni Spitzbart

Manfred Steiner

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

1990

Anni Spitzbart

Fritz Waldhör

   

1989

Iris Grussovar

Josef Forster

Anni Sptzbart

Karl Littringer

1988

Iris Grussovar

Karl Littringer

Anni Spitzbart

Fritz Waldhör

1987

Anni Spitzbart

Wolfgang Ebner

Anni Spitzbart

Karl Littringer

1986

Anni Spitzbart

Wolfgang Ebner

Anni Spitzbart

Josef Forster

1985

Anni Spitzbart

Wolfgang Ebner

Anni Spitzbart

Fritz Waldhör

1984

Anni Spitzbart

Wolfgang Ebner

Waltraud Laher

Josef Forster

1983

Anni Spitzbart

Fritz Waldhör

Anni Spitzbart

Walter Waldhör

1982

Anni Spitzbart

Wolfgang Ebner

Elke Lisko

Wolfgang Ebner

1981

Gertraud Lattner

Wolfgang Ebner

Elke Lisko

Manfred Stangl

1980

Maria Pogner

Wolfgang Ebner

Maria Pogner

Franz Limberger

1979

Maria Pogner

Wolfgang Ebner

Maria Pogner

Manfred Stangl

1978

Maria Pogner

Wolfgang Ebner

Maria Pogner

Josef Forster

1977

Maria Pogner

Fritz Waldhör

Maria Pogner

Manfred Stangl

1976

Johanna Hageneder

Fritz Waldhör

gemeinsam mit Ortsschitag

 

1975

Gerti Kniewasser

Rudolf Stadler

gemeinsam mit Ortsschitag

 

1974

nicht veranstaltet

 

Maria Pogner

A. Scheck u. E. Bamminger

1973

nicht veranstaltet

 

Evelyn Braunegger

Josef Leichtfried